Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STONEDENE CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 8HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,070,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,070,000
+87.7%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£570,000
+28.1%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 8HW
← Back to All Properties