Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+186.5%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RQ
← Back to All Properties