Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAWESWATER CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£569,950
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£222,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£569,950
+64.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£222,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£347,000
+40.5%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+111.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0LP
← Back to All Properties