Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JAMES ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,500
-3.7%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.8%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+197.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 1 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0QG
← Back to All Properties