23, ABNEY CRESCENT, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE12 7HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£197,500+16.2%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+23.2%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1