Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LAKELOT CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+12.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4JX
← Back to All Properties