Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GRANGE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,995
+36.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0JW
← Back to All Properties