Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SALISBURY ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,000
+56.1%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6RX
← Back to All Properties