Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BRITTON GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,550
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£142,352 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,550
+79.4%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£142,352 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,198
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1TE
← Back to All Properties