Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TUDOR COURT, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,750
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,750
+19.4%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,300
-30.6%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
-22.6%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 13 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8UX
← Back to All Properties