Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15 THE WEST WING, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW10 9JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£340,000
+6.3%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+8.5%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+38.5%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+42.0%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties