Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, PYE CORNER, HARLOW, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM20 2RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+98.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+55.7%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 9 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 2RD
← Back to All Properties