FLAT 3, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7WP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+14.3%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000+57.3%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,000-35.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+30.5%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+101.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+6.2%
Sold on 29 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1