59, MERLEBURGH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+69.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+34.3%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+21.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1