Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FLEMING WAY, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+36.5%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7SQ
← Back to All Properties