Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LITTLEBURY CLOSE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+13.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+559.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4QD
← Back to All Properties