24, MIDAS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5XR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+7.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000+13.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500+122.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,750+60.9%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1