Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HARTINGTON STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£30,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,500
+54.9%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,200
+206.7%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Terraced
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2NY
← Back to All Properties