Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CARDYKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+60.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+114.3%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 11 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9PJ
← Back to All Properties