Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CRANFLEET WAY, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,500
+22.4%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+4.2%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+56.4%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3RJ
← Back to All Properties