45, THORINGTON AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 2TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£466,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£466,500+63.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000+108.0%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1