549, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 6JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+165.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+50.8%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1