Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, NETHERSHIRE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 0DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+19.9%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-5.2%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,100
Sold on 25 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 0DF
← Back to All Properties