Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FARNLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+18.4%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
-33.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8TS
← Back to All Properties