9, THE PINES, 212, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+0.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+136.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,250+23.7%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1