Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SAXHAM STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+48.9%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500
+151.9%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5DA
← Back to All Properties