Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ROSEDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+78.6%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4JB
← Back to All Properties