66, COWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 4LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.5%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+216.5%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+54.9%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1