1, OAK CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.7%
Price Change
+£134,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,000+142.7%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£134,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,950+23.6%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+31.1%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1