Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, GERTRUDE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+181.7%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4SF
← Back to All Properties