Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MORAN DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+90.6%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-9.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£16,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,645
Sold on 27 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8AN
← Back to All Properties