Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LANSDALE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.1%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PP
← Back to All Properties