Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SPRINGFIELD RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+26.7%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+94.7%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+68.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5DS
← Back to All Properties