37, SILVERWOOD ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+28.5%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+105.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1