37, LOWFIELD ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 4JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+38.0%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+23.5%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
Sale #1