Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, BEAVER ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+55.4%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£49,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,100
+131.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£51,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7SG
← Back to All Properties