49, COLSTERDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+10.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+133.2%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+12.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1