Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE RIDGEWAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+27.2%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2NR
← Back to All Properties