Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BREAKLEYS ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.6%
Sold on 14 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+27.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+114.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2PT
← Back to All Properties