141, COPPICE ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 1SN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
5 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,950+1.1%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1