Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BINGLEY COURT, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+5.7%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+2.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 2SX
← Back to All Properties