Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALBANY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.2%
Price Change
+£75,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+216.2%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£75,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,100
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3JD
← Back to All Properties