Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+85.2%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+38.5%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+16.4%
Sold on 11 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AG
← Back to All Properties