Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASH COURT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4LP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+36.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£278,000
+53.6%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
+0.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+26.8%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+74.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4LP
← Back to All Properties