25, ROWLAND STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000-8.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+126.4%
Sold on 19 January 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+20.0%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1