Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OXTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,500
+49.1%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+90.0%
Sold on 13 May 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 4DG
← Back to All Properties