Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SOVEREIGNS QUAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 1TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+85.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 1TF
← Back to All Properties