Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GROVE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
-32.0%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2TX
← Back to All Properties