Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FAREGROVE COURT, GROVE ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-1.6%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-7.3%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
-15.8%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,950
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7AS
← Back to All Properties