123, BRUNEL ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.0%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+205.0%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-11.9%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1